Home Today Match Prediction FIFA World Cup 2022 Match Schedule: FIFA World Cup 32 Team Squads

FIFA World Cup 2022 Match Schedule: FIFA World Cup 32 Team Squads

FIFA World Cup 2022 Match Schedule – FIFA World Cup 32 Team Squads: The 22nd season of the FIFA World Cup begins in Qatar this evening. It will be played in eight different stadiums in five cities, and marks the tournament’s first appearance in the Middle East.

Preparations for the World Cup have been marred by off-the-field issues and controversies, but more importantly, timing has been the biggest concern as it is taking place right in the middle of the club football season.

This has led to many big-name players getting injured due to fixture congestion and, as a result, being pulled out of global events.

Also Read: Who will win FIFA World Cup 2022

FIFA World Cup 2022 Match Schedule: FIFA World Cup 32 Team Squads

FIFA World Cup Team Squads Group A

FIFA World Cup Team Squads QATAR

Saad Al Sheeb, Mishaal Barshim, Youssef Hassan, Pedro Miguel, Abdul Karim Hassan, Tariq Salman, Musab Khader, Hammam Al-Amin, Bassam Al-Rawi, Boualem Khoukhi, Jassem Jaber, Abdulaziz Hatem, Muhammad Waad, Ali Asad, Salem Al Hajri, Karim Boudiaf, Asim Madbo, Mustafa Tariq Mishaal, Akram Afif, Ahmed Alaa, Muhammad Muntari, Hassan Al Haidos, Al Ismail Muhammad, Khaled Munir, Al-Moezli, Nayef Al-Hadrami.

Advertisement

FIFA World Cup Team Squads NETHERLANDS

Justin Bijlow, Andries Noppert, Remko Pasveer, Virgil van Dijk, Nathan Ake, Jurrien Timber, Daley Blind, Denzel Dumfries, Stefan de Vrij, Matthijs de Ligt, Tyrell Malacia, Jeremie Frimpong, Frenkie de Jong, Davy Klaassen, Steven Berghuis, Cody Gakpo, Teun Koopmeiners, Maarten de Roon, Kenneth Taylor, Xavi Simons, Memphis Depay, Steven Bergwijn, Vincent Janssen, Luuk de Jong, Wout Weghorst, Noa Lang.

FIFA World Cup Team Squads SENEGAL

Edouard Mendy, Alfred Gomis, Seny Diang, Kalidou Koulibaly, Bouna Sarr, Saliou Ciss, Pape Abou Cisse, Abdou Diallo, Ibrahima Mbaye, Abdoulaye Seck, Fode Ballo Toure, Cheikhou Kouyate, Pape Matar Sarr, Pape Gueye, Nampalys Mendy, Idrissa Gana Gueye, Moustapha Name, M. Loum Ndiaye, Joseph Lopy, Ismaila Sarr, Keita Balde, Habib Diallo, Boulaye Dia, Famara Diedhiou, Mame Babe Thiam, Bamba Dieng.

FIFA World Cup Team Squads ECUADOR

Moises Ramirez, Alexander Dominguez, Hernan Galindez, Pervis Estupinan, Piero Hincapie, Robert Arboleda, Angelo Preciado, Jackson Porozo, Xavier Arreaga, Felix Torres, Diego Palacios, William Pacho, Carlos Gruezo, Jose Cifuentes, Alan Franco, Moises Caicedo, Angel Mena, Jeremy Sarmiento, Ayrton Preciado, Sebastian Mendez, Gonzalo Plata, Romario Ibarra, Enner Valencia, Djorkaeff Reasco, Kevin Rodriguez, Michael Estrada.

FIFA World Cup Group A Schedule

Qatar vs Ecuador – November 20, 19:00 local time (21:30 IST)

Senegal vs Netherlands – November 21, 19:00 local time (21:30 IST)

Qatar vs Senegal – November 25, 16:00 local time (18:30 IST)

Advertisement

Netherlands vs Ecuador – November 25, 19:00 local time (21:30 IST)

Ecuador vs Senegal – November 29, 18:00 local time (20:30 IST)

Netherlands vs Qatar – November 29, 18:00 local time (20:30 IST)

FIFA World Cup Team Squads Group B

FIFA World Cup Team Squads ENGLAND

Jordan Pickford, Aaron Ramsdale, Nick Pope, Kieran Trippier, Kyle Walker, Harry Maguire, John Stones, Luke Shaw, Eric Dier, Trent Alexander-Arnold, Ben White, Conor Coady, Declan Rice, Jude Bellingham, Mason Mount, Kalvin Phillips, Jordan Henderson, Conor Gallagher, Harry Kane, Phil Foden, Marcus Rashford, Raheem Sterling, Bukayo Saka, Jack Grealish, James Maddison, Callum Wilson.

FIFA World Cup Team Squads IRAN

Alireza Beiranvand, Amir Abedzadeh, Hossein Hosseini, Payam Niazmand, Ehsan Hajsafi, Morteza Pouraliganji, Ramin Rezaeian, Milad Mohammadi, Hossein Kanani, Shojae Khalilzadeh, Sadegh Moharrami, Rouzbeh Cheshmi, Majid Hosseini, Abolfazl Jalali, Ahmad Noorollahi, Saman Ghoddos, Vahid Amiri, Saeid Ezatolahi, Alireza Jahanbakhsh, Mehdi Torabi, Ali Gholizadeh, Ali Karimi, Karim Ansarifard, Sardar Azmoun, Mehdi Taremi.

FIFA World Cup Team Squads UNITED STATES

Matt Turner, Sean Johnson, Ethan Horvath, Cameron Carter-Vickers, Sergino Dest, Aaron Long, Shaq Moore, Tim Ream, Antonee Robinson, Joe Scally, DeAndre Yedlin, Walker Zimmerman, Brenden Aaronson, Weston McKennie, Yunus Musah, Kellyn Acosta, Tyler Adams, Luca de la Torre, Cristian Roldan, Christian Pulisic, Gio Reyna, Joshua Sargent, Jesus Ferreira, Jordan Morris, Timothy Weah, Haji Wright

Advertisement

FIFA World Cup Team Squads WALES

Wayne Hennessey, Danny Ward, Adam Davies, Ben Davies, Ethan Ampadu, Chris Gunter, Ben Cabango, Tom Lockyer, Joe Rodon, Chris Mepham, Neco Williams, Connor Roberts, Aaron Ramsey, Sorba Thomas, Joe Allen, Matthew Smith, Dylan Levitt, Harry Wilson, Joe Morrell, Jonny Williams, Rubin Colwill, Gareth Bale, Kieffer Moore, Daniel James, Mark Harris, Brennan Johnson.

FIFA World Cup Group B Schedule

England vs Iran – November 21, 16:00 local time (18:30 IST)

United States vs Wales – November 21, 22:00 local time (00:30 IST – Nov.22)

Wales vs Iran – November 25, 13:00 local time (15:30 IST)

England vs United States – November 25, 22:00 local time (00:30 IST – Nov.26)

Wales vs England – November 29, 22:00 local time (00:30 IST – Nov.30)

Advertisement

Iran vs United States – November 29, 22:00 local time (00:30 IST – Nov.30)

FIFA World Cup Team Squads Group C

FIFA World Cup Team Squads ARGENTINA

Emiliano Martinez, Geronimo Rulli, Franco Armani, Nahuel Molina, Gonzalo Montiel, Cristian Romero, German Pezzella, Nicolas Otamendi, Lisandro Martinez, Marcos Acuna, Nicolas Tagliafico, Juan Foyth, Rodrigo De Paul, Leandro Paredes, Alexis Mac Allister, Guido Rodriguez, Papu Gomez, Enzo Fernandez, Exequiel Palacios, Lionel Messi, Angel Di Maria, Lautaro Martinez, Julian Alvarez, Paulo Dybala, Angel Correa, Thiago Almada.

FIFA World Cup Team Squads MEXICO

Guillermo Ochoa, Alfredo Talavera, Rodolfo Cota, Kevin Alvarez, Nestor Araujo, Gerardo Arteaga, Jesus Gallardo, Hector Moreno, Cesar Montes, Jorge Sanchez, Johan Vasquez, Edson Alvarez, Roberto Alvarado, Uriel Antuna, Luis Chavez, Andres Guardado, Erick Gutierrez, Hector Herrera, Orbelin Pineda, Carlos Rodriguez, Luis Romo, Raul Jimenez, Hirving Lozano, Rogelio Funes Mori, Henry Martin, Alexis Vega

FIFA World Cup Team Squads POLAND

Wojciech Szczesny, Bartlomiej Dragowski, Lukasz Skorupski, Jan Bednarek, Kamil Glik, Robert Gumny, Artur Jedrzejczyk, Jakub Kiwior, Mateusz Wieteska, Bartosz Bereszynski, Matthew Cash, Nicola Zalewski, Krystian Bielik, Przemyslaw Frankowski , Kamil Grosicki, Grzegorz Krychowiak, Jakub Kaminski, Michal Skoras, Damian Szymanski, Sebastian Szymanski, Piotr Zielinski, Szymon Zurkowski, Robert Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Milik, Krzysztof Piatek, Karol Swiderski

FIFA World Cup Team Squads SAUDI ARABIA

Mohamed Al-Owais, Nawaf Al-Aqidi, Mohamed Al-Yami, Yasser Al-Shahrani, Ali Al-Bulaihi, Abdulelah Al-Amri, Abdullah Madu, Hassan Tambakti, Sultan Al-Ghanam, Mohammed Al-Breik, Saud Abdulhamid, Salman Al-Faraj, Riyadh Sharahili, Ali Al-Hassan, Mohamed Kanno, Abdulelah Al-Malki, Sami Al-Najei, Abdullah Otayf, Nasser Al-Dawsari , Abdulrahman Al-Aboud, Salem Al-Dawsari, Hattan Bahebri, Haitham Asiri, Saleh Al-Shehri, Firas Al-Buraikan

FIFA World Cup Group C Schedule

Argentina vs Saudi Arabia – November 22, 13:00 local time (15:30 IST)

Advertisement

Mexico vs Poland – November 22, 19:00 local time (21:30 IST)

Poland vs Saudi Arabia – November 26, 16:00 local time (18:30 IST)

Argentina vs Mexico – November 26, 22:00 local time (00:30 IST – Nov.27)

Poland vs Argentina – November 30, 22:00 local time (00:30 IST – Dec.1)

Saudi Arabia vs Mexico – November 30, 22:00 local time (00:30 IST – Dec.1)

FIFA World Cup Team Squads Group D

FIFA World Cup Team Squads FRANCE

Hugo Lloris, Alphonse Areola, Steve Mandanda, Axel Disasi, Lucas Hernandez, Theo Hernandez, Ibrahima Konate, Jules Kounde, Benjamin Pavard, William Saliba, Dayot Upamecano, Raphael Varane, Eduardo Camavinga, Matteo Guendouzi, Adrien Rabiot, Aurelien Tchouameni, Jordan Veretout, Youssouf Fofana, Karim Benzema, Antoine Griezmann, Kylian Mbappe, Kingsley Coman, Ousmane Dembele, Olivier Giroud, Marcus Thuram, Randal Kolo Muani.

Advertisement

FIFA World Cup Team Squads DENMARK

Kasper Schmeichel, Oliver Christensen, Frederik Ronnow, Alexander Bah, Simon Kjaer, Joachim Andersen, Joakim Maehle, Andreas Christensen, Rasmus Kristensen, Jens Stryger Larsen, Victor Nelsson, Daniel Wass, Christian Eriksen, Pierre-Emile Hojbjerg, Thomas Delaney, Mathias Jensen, Christian Norgaard, Robert Skov, Andreas Cornelius, Yussuf Poulsen, Martin Braithwaite, Kasper Dolberg, Mikkel Damsgaard, Jesper Lindstrom, Andreas Skov Olsen, Jonas Wind

FIFA World Cup Team Squads AUSTRALIA

Mat Ryan, Andrew Redmayne, Danny Vukovic, Milos Degenek, Aziz Behich, Joel King, Nathaniel Atkinson, Fran Karacic, Harry Souttar, Kye Rowles, Bailey Wright, Thomas Deng, Aaron Mooy, Jackson Irvine, Ajdin Hrustic, Keanu Baccus, Cameron Devlin, Riley McGree, Awer Mabil, Mathew Leckie, Martin Boyle, Jamie Maclaren, Jason Cummings, Mitchell Duke, Garang Kuol, Craig Goodwin

FIFA World Cup Team Squads TUNISIA

Aymen Dahmen, Bechir Ben Said, Mouez Hassen, Aymen Mathlouthi, Ali Abdi, Dylan Bronn, Mohamed Drager, Nader Ghandri, Bilel Ifa, Wajdi Kechrida, Ali Maaloul, Yassine Meriah, Montassar Talbi, Mohamed Ali Ben Romdhane, Ghaylane Chaalali, Aissa Laidouni, Hannibal Mejbri, Ferjani Sassi, Elyas Skhiri, Anis Ben Slimane, Seifeddine Jaziri, Issam Jebali, Wahbi Khazri, Taha Yassine Khenissi, Youssef Msakni, Naim Sliti

FIFA World Cup Group D Schedule

Denmark vs Tunisia – November 22, 16:00 local time (18:30 IST)

France vs Australia – November 22, 22:00 local time (00:30 IST – Nov.23)

Tunisia vs Australia – November 26, 13:00 local time (15:30 IST)

Advertisement

France vs Denmark – November 26, 19:00 local time (21:30 IST)

Australia vs Denmark – November 30, 18:00 local time (20:30 IST)

Tunisia vs France – November 30, 18:00 local time (20:30 IST)

Group E

GERMANY Team Squads

Manuel Neuer, Marc-Andre Ter Stegen, Kevin Trapp, Armel Bella-Kotchap, Matthias Ginter, Christian Gunter, Thilo Kehrer, Lukas Klostermann, David Raum, Antonio Rudiger, Nico Schlotterbeck, Niklas Sule, Julian Brandt, Leon Goretzka, Mario Götze, İlkay Gündoğan, Jonas Hoffman, Joshua Kimmich, Jamal Musiala, Karim Adeyemi, Niclas Fullkrug, Serge Gnabry, Kai Havertz, Youssoufa Moukoko, Thomas Muller, Leroy Sane

SPAIN Team Squads

Unai Simon, Robert Sanchez, David Raya, Dani Carvajal, Aymeric Laporte, Jordi Alba, Cesar Azpilicueta, Eric Garcia, Hugo Guillamon, Pau Torres, Alex Balde, Sergio Busquets, Rodri, Gavi, Carlos Soler, Marcos Llorente, Pedri, Koke, Ansu Fati, Ferran Torres, Nico Williams, Alvaro Morata, Marco Asensio, Pablo Sarabia, Dani Olmo, Yeremi Pino.

COSTA RICA Team Squads

Keylor Navas, Esteban Alvarado, Patrick Sequeira, Francisco Calvo, Juan Pablo Vargas, Kendall Waston, Oscar Duarte, Daniel Chacon, Keysher Fuller, Carlos Martinez, Bryan Oviedo, Ronald Matarrita, Yeltsin Tejeda, Celso Borges, Youstin Salas, Roan Wilson, Gerson Torres, Douglas Lopez, Jewison Bennette, Bryan Ruiz, Alvaro Zamora, Anthony Hernandez, Brandon Aguilera, Joel Campbell, Anthony Contreras, Johan Venegas.

Advertisement

JAPAN: Shuichi Gonda, Daniel Schmidt, Eiji Kawashima, Miki Yamane, Hiroki Sakai, Maya Yoshida, Takehiro Tomiyasu, Shogo Taniguchi, Ko Itakura, Hiroki Ito, Yuto Nagatomo, Wataru Endo, Hidemasa Morita, Ao Tanaka, Gaku Shibasaki, Kaoru Mitoma, Daichi Kamada, Ritsu Doan, Junya Ito, Takumi Minamino, Takefusa Kubo, Yuki Soma, Daizen Maeda, Takuma Asano, Shuto Machino, Ayase Ueda.

FIFA World Cup Group D Schedule

Germany vs Japan – November 23, 16:00 local time (18:30 IST)

Spain vs Costa Rica – November 23, 19:00 local time (21:30 IST)

Japan vs Costa Rica – November 27, 13:00 local time (15:30 IST)

Spain vs Germany – November 27, 22:00 local time (00:30 IST – Nov.28)

Japan vs Spain – December 1, 22:00 local time (00:30 IST – Dec.2)

Advertisement

Costa Rica vs Germany – December 1 22:00 local time (00:30 IST – Dec.2)

Group F

BELGIUM: Thibaut Courtois, Simon Mignolet, Koen Casteels, Jan Vertonghen, Toby Alderweireld, Leander Dendoncker, Zeno Debast, Arthur Theate, Wout Faes, Thomas Meunier, Kevin De Bruyne, Hans Vanaken, Axel Witsel, Youri Tielemans, Amadou Onana, Yannick Carrasco, Thorgan Hazard, Timothy Castagne, Romelu Lukaku, Michy Batshuayi, Lois Openda, Charles De Ketelaere, Eden Hazard, Jeremy Doku, Dries Mertens, Leandro Trossard

CROATIA: Dominik Livakovic, Ivica Ivusic, Ivo Grbic, Domagoj Vida, Dejan Lovren, Borna Barisic, Josip Juranovic, Josko Gvardiol, Borna Sosa, Josip Stanisic, Martin Erlic, Josip Sutalo, Luka Modric, Mateo Kovacic, Marcelo Brozovic, Mario Pasalic, Nikola Vlasic, Lovro Majer, Kristijan Jakic, Luka Sucic, Ivan Perisic, Andrej Kramaric, Bruno Petkovic, Mislav Orsic, Ante Budimir, Marko Livaja

CANADA: James Pantemis, Milan Borjan, Dayne St. Clair, Samuel Adekugbe, Joel Waterman, Alistair Johnston, Richie Laryea, Kamal Miller, Steven Vitoria, Derek Cornelius, Liam Fraser, Ismael Kone, Mark-Anthony Kaye, David Wotherspoon, Jonathan Osorio, Atiba Hutchinson, Stephen Eustaquio, Samuel Piette, Tajon Buchanan, Liam Millar, Lucas Cavallini, Ike Ugbo, Junior Hoilett, Jonathan David, Cyle Larin, Alphonso Davies

MOROCCO: Bono, Munir El Kajoui, Ahmed Tagnaouti, Nayef Aguerd, Yahia Attiyat Allah, Badr Benoun, Achraf Dari, Jawad El Yamiq, Achraf Hakimi, Noussair Mazraoui, Romain Saiss, Sofyan Amrabat, Selim Amallah, Bilal El Khannous, Yahya Jabrane, Azzedine Ounahi, Abdelhamid Sabiri, Hakim Ziyech, Zakaria Aboukhlal, Sofiane Boufal, Ilias Chair, Walid Cheddira, Youssef En-Nesyri, Abde Ezzalzouli, Abderrazak Hamdallah, Anass Zaroury.

Schedule

Advertisement

Morocco vs Croatia – November 23, 13:00 local time (15:30 IST)

Belgium vs Canada – November 23, 22:00 local time (00:30 IST – Nov.24)

Belgium vs Morocco – November 27, 16:00 local time (18:30 IST)

Croatia vs Canada – November 27, 19:00 local time (21:30 IST)

Croatia vs Belgium – December 1, 18:00 local time (20:30 IST)

Canada vs Morocco – December 1, 18:00 local time (20:30 IST)

Advertisement

Group G

BRAZIL: Alisson, Ederson, Weverton, Dani Alves, Eder Militao, Marquinhos, Thiago Silva, Danilo, Alex Sandro, Alex Telles, Bremer, Bruno Guimaraes, Casemiro, Fabinho, Fred, Lucas Paqueta, Everton Ribeiro, Vinicius Junior, Gabriel Jesus, Gabriel Martinelli, Neymar, Raphinha, Richarlison, Rodrygo, Antony, Pedro Guilherme.

SERBIA: Marko Dmitrovic, Predrag Rajkovic, Vanja Milinkovic-Savic, Stefan Mitrovic, Nikola Milenkovic, Strahinja Pavlovic, Milos Veljkovic, Filip Mladenovic, Strahinja Erakovic, Srdjan Babic, Nemanja Gudelj, Sergej Milinkovic-Savic, Sasa Lukic, Marko Grujic, Filip Kostic, Uros Racic, Nemanja Maksimovic, Ivan Ilic, Andrija Zivkovic, Darko Lazovic, Dusan Tadic, Aleksandar Mitrovic, Dusan Vlahovic, Filip Djuricic, Luka Jovic, Nemanja Radonjic

CAMEROON: Andre Onana, Devis Epassy, Simon Ngapandouetnbu, Jean-Charles Castelletto, Enzo Ebosse, Collins Fai, Olivier Mbaizo, Nouhou Tolo, Nicolas Nkoulou, Christopher Wooh, Olivier Ntcham, Gael Ondoua, Martin Hongla, Pierre Kunde, Samuel Oum Gouet, Andre-Frank Zambo Anguissa, Jerome Ngom, Nicolas Ngamaleu, Christian Bassogog, Bryan Mbeumo, Georges-Kevin Nkoudou, Jean-Pierre Nsame, Vincent Aboubakar, Eric Maxim Choupo-Moting, Souaibou Marou, Karl Toko-Ekambi.

SWITZERLAND: Yann Sommer, Gregor Kobel, Jonas Omlin, Philipp Kohn, Manuel Akanji, Eray Comert, Nico Elvedi, Fabian Schar, Silvan Widmer, Ricardo Rodriguez, Edimilson Fernandes, Michel Aebischer, Xherdan Shaqiri, Renato Steffen, Granit Xhaka, Denis Zakaria, Fabian Frei, Remo Freuler, Noah Okafor, Fabian Rieder, Ardon Jashari, Breel Embolo, Ruben Vargas, Djibril Sow, Haris Seferovic, Christian Fassnacht.

Schedule

Switzerland vs Cameroon – November 24, 13:00 local time (15:30 IST)

Advertisement

Brazil vs Serbia – November 24, 22:00 local time (00:30 IST – Nov.25)

Cameroon vs Serbia – November 28, 13:00 local time (15:30 IST)

Brazil vs Switzerland – November 28, 19:00 local time (21:30 IST)

Serbia vs Switzerland – December 2, 22:00 local time (00:30 IST – Dec.3)

Cameroon vs Brazil – December 2, 22:00 local time (00:30 IST – Dec.3)

Group H

Advertisement

PORTUGAL: Diogo Costa, Jose Sa, Rui Patricio, Diogo Dalot, Joao Cancelo, Pepe, Ruben Dias, Antonio Silva, Nuno Mendes, Raphael Guerreiro, Danilo Pereira, Joao Palhinha, Ruben Neves, Bernardo Silva, Bruno Fernandes, Joao Mario, Matheus Nunes, Vitinha, William Carvalho, Otavio, Cristiano Ronaldo, Joao Felix, Rafael Leao, Andre Silva, Ricardo Horta, Goncalo Ramos.

URUGUAY: Fernando Muslera, Sergio Rochet, Sebastian Sosa, Ronald Araujo, Sebastian Coates, Martin Caceres, Guillermo Varela, Matias Vina, Mathias Olivera, Jose Maria Gimenez, Diego Godin, Jose Luis Rodríguez, Lucas Torreira, Matias Vecino, Rodrigo Bentancur, Manuel Ugarte, Giorgian de Arrascaeta, Nicolas de la Cruz, Federico Valverde ,Facundo Pellistri, Agustin Canobbio, Facundo Torres, Luis Suarez, Darwin Nunez, Edinson Cavani, Maximiliano Gomez.

GHANA: Lawrence Ati, Danlad Ibrahim, Manaf Nurudeen, Joseph Aidoo, Daniel Amartey, Baba Rahman, Alexander Djiku, Tariq Lamptey, Gideon Mensah, Denis Odoi, Mohammed Salisu, Alidu Seidu, Andre Ayew, Mohammed Kudus, Daniel-Kofi Kyereh, Elisha Owusu, Thomas Partey, Salis Abdul Samed, Inaki Williams, Daniel Afriyie, Jordan Ayew, Osman Bukari, Issahaku Abdul Fatawu, Antoine Semenyo, Kamal Sowah, Kamaldeen Sulemana.

SOUTH KOREA: Kim Seung-Gyu, Jo Hyeon-Woo, Song Bum-Keum, Kim Min-Jae, Kim Young-Gwon, Kwon Kyung-Won, Cho Yu-Min, Kim Moon-Hwan, Yoon Jong-Gyu, Kim Tae-Hwan, Kim Jin-Su, Hong Chul, Son Heung-Min, Jung Woo-Young, Son Jun-Ho, Paik Seung-Ho, Hwang In-Beom, Lee Jae-Sung, Kwon Chang-Hoon, Jeong Woo-Yeong, Lee Kang-In, Hwang Hee-Chan, Na Sang-Ho, Song Min-Kyu, Hwang Ui-Jo, Cho Gue-Sung.

Schedule

  • Uruguay vs South Korea – November 24, 16:00 local time (18:30 IST)
  • Portugal vs Ghana – November 24, 19:00 local time (21:30 IST)
  • South Korea vs Ghana – November 28, 16:00 local time (18:30 IST)
  • Portugal vs Uruguay – November 28, 22:00 local time (00:30 IST – Nov.29)
  • Ghana vs Uruguay – December 2, 18:00 local time (20:30 IST)
  • Portugal vs South Korea – December 2, 18:00 local time (20:30 IST)

Advertisement

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

Get all skins free fire & pubg mobile: How to Get all skins free fire & pubg mobile

Get all skins free fire & pubg mobile - How to Get all skins free fire & pubg mobile: Free Fire, BGMI...

BGMI Apk: How to Download BGMI APK from official website

BGMI Apk - How to Download BGMI APK from the official website: The BGMI 2.1 update was released just a few days...

Download Extreme Car Driving Hack Mod APK all cars and VIP unlocked 2022

Download Extreme Car Driving Hack Mod APK all cars and VIP unlocked 2022: Extreme Car Driving is a game that every person...

NFS No Limits Mod APK: Need for speed no limits mod apk all cars unlocked 2022 (unlimited money and gold)

NFS No Limits Mod APK - Need for Speed no limits mod apk all cars unlocked 2022 (unlimited money and gold): The...

Recent Comments

Suraj roy on